This website uses Cookies, a technology is regulated by the European Union. Specifically, the Directive no. 2002 / 58ES called e-Privacy.
This site uses cookies for the community and authorization function, then cookies third parties for statistical data collection web site traffic. Do you agree to use cookies on our site and third-party sites? Some features may not work properly without this approval.

Do you agree with storing cookies on your computer?


Contacts

Contacts
 

Adress:

Městská knihovna Ostrov, příspěvková organizace
Zámecký park 224
Ostrov
363 01
GPS: 50°18'7.571"N, 12°56'24.950"E (MAP, QR Geo)
NUTS: CZ0412 555428
Telephone number: +420 353 434 300
Mobile phone: +420 773 546 490
Skype: mkostrov.cz
WhatsApp: +420 773 546 490
E-mail: info@mkostrov.cz

Billing information:

Identification number: 70926620
Not subject to VAT, we dont have assigned VAT.
Bank account number: 188314924/0300
Name of the bank: ČSOB Ostrov
SWIFT: CEKOCZPP
IBAN: CZ29 0300 0000 0018 8314 9224

Other contacts:

Data box ID: 4ktk5cq
Public tenders: https://zakazky.ostrov.cz

General contact:

E-mail: info@mkostrov.cz

Telephone number: 353 434 300

Mobile phone: 773 546 490 (Tel., SMS, WhatsApp)

List of contacts:

Surname, nameE-mailTelephone numberMobile phone
Directressreditelka@mkostrov.cz353434301
Leitnerová Irenaleitnerova@mkostrov.cz353434301773250953
Receptionrecepce@mkostrov.cz353434300773546490
City Chroniclekronika@mkostrov.cz353434305
Walburga Mikešovámikesova@mkostrov.cz353434305
Promotions and rentalsakce@mkostrov.cz353434309
Múčková Janamuckova@mkostrov.cz353434309775972100
More informations
Last update: 22. 08. 2017